Last Updated on

Sr No. No of student appeared No of student passed % of result Subject Name Faculty Name
SY B Tech. 2019-20 Odd Sem
1 64 64 100 BHR (AU) Mr. Shende T V
2 64 58 90.62 Material Science & Meta. Mr. Rathod M L
3 64 15 23.43 EM-III Mrs. Shingte
4 64 54 84.37 Thermodynamics Mr. Nimbalkar P P
5 64 41 64.6 Fluid Mechanics Mr. Atpadkar A. B.
6 64 63 98.43 MD CAD Mr. Maner V. B.
7 64 64 100 MSM Lab Mr. Rathod M L
8 64 64 100 FM Lab Mr. Atpadkar A. B.
9 64 64 100 MD CAD Lab Mr. Maner V. B.
10 64 64 100 Field Training Mr. Shende T V
TY B Tech. 2019-20 Odd Sem
1 89 37 41.57 Heat Transfer Mr. Dhane V S
2 89 79 88.76 ATD-I MrRaut S K
3 89 81 91.01 MD-I Mr. Nimbalkar P P
4 89 47 52.8 TOM-II Mrs. Jagtap A G
5 89 80 89.88 MQC Mr. Rathod M L
6 89 89 100 Automobile Engineering Mr. Atpadkar A. B.
7 89 89 100 PDE-II Mr. Maner V. B.
8 89 89 100 HT Lab Mr. Dhane V S
9 89 89 100 ATD Lab MrRaut S K
10 89 89 100 MD Lab Mr. Nimbalkar P P
11 89 89 100 TOM Lab Mrs. Jagtap A G
12 89 89 100 Field Training Mr. Shende T V
BE Mech. 2019-20 Odd Sem
1 44 42 95.45 RAC Mr. Raut S.K.
2 44 34 77.27 MSD Mr. Nimbalkar P.P.
3 44 36 81.82 FEA Mr. Maner V.B.
4 44 38 86.36 AE Mr. Atpadkar A.B.
5 44 36 81.82 TQM Mr. Rathod M.L.
SY B Tech. 2018-2019Even Sem
68 63 92.65 MP-I Rathod M. L.
68 56 82.35 TOM-I Mali A. A.
68 26 38.24 SOM Nimbalkar P. P.
68 54 79.41 NM Teke S. R.
68 66 97.06 PDE Shedage S. B.
68 64 94.12 ICS&SDE Mrs. JagdaleUrmila
TE Mech 2018-2019Even Sem
1 22 21 95.45 IMOR. Mr. Rathod M.L.
2 22 20 90.90 IFP Mr. Maner V.B.
3 22 20 90.90 MQC Mr. Shivade A.S.
4 22 07 31.81 MD-II Mr. Nimbalkar P.P.
5 22 18 81.81 IC Mr. Raut S.K.
BE Mech. 2018-2019Even Sem
1 14 12 85.71 Mechatronics Mr. Shinde K.R.
2 14 14 100 Energy & Power Engg Mr. Raut S. K.
3 14 12 85.71 Noise & Vibration Mr. Atpadkar A. B.
4 14 13 92.86 Production Management Mrs. Alatkar M. N.
5 14 14 100 Industrial Automation & Robotics Mr. Maner V. B.
SY B Tech. 2018-2019Odd Sem
1 68 29 42.64 M-III Md. Yusuf
2 68 53 77.94 META Rathod M. L.
3 68 40 58.82 FM Jagtap G D
4 68 65 95.58 MD CAD Shedage S. B.
5 68 44 64.70 Thermodynamics Dhane V S
TE Mech 2018-2019Odd Sem
1 31 13 42 CE Mr. Lamani D P
2 31 11 35 TOM II Mr. Mali A A
3 30 13 43 HMT Mr. Dhane V S
4 27 17 63 MD I Mr. Nimbalkar P P
5 28 27 96 ME Mr. Rathod M L
 
 
BE Mech. 2018-2019Odd Sem
14 12 85.71 RAC Mr. Raut S.K.
14 08 87.14 MSD Mr. Maner V.B.
13 09 69.23 FEA Mr. Shedge S. B.
13 12 92.30 AE Mr. Atpadkar A.B.
14 13 92.85 TQM Mrs. Alatkar M N
SE Mech. 2017-2018Even Sem
68 26 38.24 ANM Mr. Shedge S B
65 26 40 AME Mr. Shivade A S
68 38 55.88 FTM Mr. Jamdade A K
64 34 53.13 TOM I Ms. Yadav P S
67 48 71.64 MTP Mr. Rathod M L
TE Mech. 2017-2018Even Sem
21 14 74 IMOR. Mr. Rathod M.L.
21 16 84 IFP Mr. Jamdade A K
21 17 89 MQC Mr. Shivade A.S.
21 11 58 MD-II Mr. Nimbalkar P.P.
21 11 58 IC Mr. Dhane V S
BE Mech. 2017-2018Even Sem
75 73 97.33 Mechatronics Ms. Yadav P S
73 67 91.78 Energy & Power Engg Mr. Dhane V S
73 57 98.08 Noise & Vibration Mr. Atpadkar A. B.
74 74 100 Production Management Mrs. Alatkar M. N.
74 70 94.59 Industrial Automation & Robotics Mr. Maner V. B.
SE Mech. 2017-2018Odd Sem
76 23 30 MIII Mrs. Salunkhe V A
81 17 21.08 ET Mr. Khan M I
79 11 13.09 ATD Mrs. Mishra A
80 45 56.3 META Mr. Chavan AD
79 07 8.86 FM Ms. Yadav PS
TE Mech. 2017-2018Odd Sem
22 06 27.28 CE Mr. Lamani D P
22 02 09.09 TOM II Mr. Mali A A
22 07 31.82 HMT Mr. Dhane V S
22 07 31.82 MD I Mr. Nimbalkar P P
22 12 45.45 ME Mr. Rathod M L
BE Mech. 2017-2018Odd Sem
76 65 85.53 RAC Mr. Jamdade A K
76 47 61.84 MSD Mr. Nimbalkar P P
77 49 63.64 FEA Mr. Maner V B
76 72 94.74 AE Mr. Dhane V S
75 75 100 TQM Mrs. Alatkar M N